Classificació Homes

LA ROMÀNICA 2017 - Últim tram registrat: tram_11_navas-arribada

Posició Nom Cognoms Població Dorsal Sortida Arribada Temps Mitja Km/h
1RAFA CARMONA HERRERA NAVAS 51 17:00 01:16:46.0 8h 16m 46s 0ms 10.1
2XAVIER VILA CASTAÑE NAVAS 99 17:00 01:53:44.0 8h 53m 44s 0ms 9.4
3PEP GARCIA MARTINEZ NAVÀS 76 17:00 02:50:51.0 9h 50m 51s 0ms 8.49
4ANTONI BADIA MUNIENTE EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 95 17:00 02:50:56.0 9h 50m 56s 0ms 8.49
5XAVIER COTS SOLE TARREGA 71 17:00 03:06:03.0 10h 06m 3s 0ms 8.27
6ENRIC GONZALEZ GISPERT RIUDOMS 72 17:00 03:06:49.0 10h 06m 49s 0ms 8.27
7ENRIC RIUS LOPEZ TERRASSA 34 17:00 03:14:03.0 10h 14m 3s 0ms 8.16
8ENRIC PEREZ RIUS SANT FELIU LLOBREGAT 61 17:00 03:14:06.0 10h 14m 6s 0ms 8.16
9ISMAEL LAZIRI BOTIFOLL SANT JOAN DE VILATORRADA 97 17:00 03:14:32.0 10h 14m 32s 0ms 8.16
10JACINT PARELLA JOUNOU GIRONELLA 27 17:00 03:25:21.0 10h 25m 21s 0ms 8.02
11MIGUEL LEIVA GARZON STA COLOMA DE GRAMANET 69 17:00 03:35:32.0 10h 35m 32s 0ms 7.89
12VALENTÍN DE LA CERDA CISTERNES 32 17:00 04:09:46.0 11h 09m 46s 0ms 7.49
13FLAVI SABALLS MARANYÀ BELLCAIRE D'EMPORDÀ 96 17:00 04:09:50.0 11h 09m 50s 0ms 7.49
14JOAN MANEL JODAR GRIFUL GIRONELLA 105 17:00 04:57:53.0 11h 57m 53s 0ms 6.99
15DANIEL CASTELLÀ VANCELLS BERGA 75 17:00 05:30:40.0 12h 30m 40s 0ms 6.68
16MIGUEL ANGEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ EL FIGARO_MONTMANY 100 17:00 05:33:59.0 12h 33m 59s 0ms 6.65
17ALBERT COTS GIRONELLA 58 17:00 05:34:03.0 12h 34m 3s 0ms 6.64
18JOAN COMPTE URGELL IGUALADA 74 17:00 05:53:27.0 12h 53m 27s 0ms 6.48
19JORDI FABRA PARDO TERRASSA 111 17:00 05:53:31.0 12h 53m 31s 0ms 6.48
20XAVIER FABRE HEREDIA TARADELL 16 17:00 05:56:21.0 12h 56m 21s 0ms 6.46
21EDUARD FERRER IGLESIAS NAVÀS 84 17:00 06:16:14.0 13h 16m 14s 0ms 6.29
22AGUSTÍ BARRERA COROMINAS NAVÀS 24 17:00 06:16:18.0 13h 16m 18s 0ms 6.29
23JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN TERRASSA 22 17:00 06:16:28.0 13h 16m 28s 0ms 6.29
24JOAN CARLES MARTINEZ SALLENT 114 17:00 06:34:34.0 13h 34m 34s 0ms 6.15
25JORDI OLIVERAS GONZÁLEZ MANRESA 53 17:00 06:38:03.0 13h 38m 3s 0ms 6.12
26JULIÁN MUÑOZ DE LA NAVA NAHARRO 50 17:00 07:23:43.0 14h 23m 43s 0ms 5.81
27ORIOL PALUZIE BARCELONA 14 17:00 07:47:32.0 14h 47m 32s 0ms 5.65
28JORDI XAUS I RAFI GIRONA 118 17:00 07:47:35.0 14h 47m 35s 0ms 5.65
29RICARD IBÁÑEZ MONSECH BADALONA 1 17:00 08:11:27.0 15h 11m 27s 0ms 5.5
30OSCAR MUROS SANCHEZ MANRESA 13 17:00 08:14:49.0 15h 14m 49s 0ms 5.48
31JOSEP ANTONI PARRA VILADOMS SANT SALVADOR DE GUARDIOLA 12 17:00 08:14:54.0 15h 14m 54s 0ms 5.48
32MARKUS STILO TERRASSA 19 17:00 08:25:10.0 15h 25m 10s 0ms 5.42
33PABLO GARCÍA MARTÍN BARCELONA 104 17:00 08:31:47.0 15h 31m 47s 0ms 5.38
34XAVI FELIP ARROYO SABADELL 87 17:00 08:41:39.0 15h 41m 39s 0ms 5.32
35JORDI AGUSTÍ MORGADO SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS 55 17:00 08:44:42.0 15h 44m 42s 0ms 5.31
36ROMAN GIMFERRER CASANOVAS LA BEGUDA ALTA 124 17:00 08:53:55.0 15h 53m 55s 0ms 5.26
37JOEL GALERA VARON NAV…S 126 17:00 09:00:03.0 16h 00m 3s 0ms 5.22
38DANIEL HERNANDEZ CRESPO CASTELLDEFELS 35 17:00 09:08:33.0 16h 08m 33s 0ms 5.18
39MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CRESPO CASTELLDEFELS 36 17:00 09:08:35.0 16h 08m 35s 0ms 5.18
40ANTONI SALCEDA SANCHEZ TERRASSA 78 17:00 09:11:34.0 16h 11m 34s 0ms 5.16
41DANIEL PEÑA PAZ TERRASSA 67 17:00 09:13:42.0 16h 13m 42s 0ms 5.15
42PERE JOAN FIBLA PASCUAL BADALONA 102 17:00 09:15:23.0 16h 15m 23s 0ms 5.14
43JOAN BERTRAN NAVÀS 106 17:00 09:18:23.0 16h 18m 23s 0ms 5.12
44JOAN TRAVE GIRONA 49 17:00 09:18:27.0 16h 18m 27s 0ms 5.12
45FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GAYOSO 38 17:00 09:21:02.0 16h 21m 2s 0ms 5.11
46TICIÀ SALA MELLADO MANRESA 44 17:00 09:21:17.0 16h 21m 17s 0ms 5.11
47JOSEP PLANES VILÀ SALLENT 82 17:00 09:23:30.0 16h 23m 30s 0ms 5.1
48JORDI BOSCH DE PEDRO TERRASSA 63 17:00 09:24:58.0 16h 24m 58s 0ms 5.09
49JOSEP PONS COLELL PRATS DE LLUÇANÈS 65 17:00 09:25:02.0 16h 25m 2s 0ms 5.09
50JORGE MORENO ALONSO SANT FELIU DE CODINES 70 17:00 09:26:16.0 16h 26m 16s 0ms 5.08
51JORDI CURTO TORRES SABADELL 26 17:00 09:29:26.0 16h 29m 26s 0ms 5.07
52SANTI BADIA POMÀ SANT FRUITÓS DE BAGES 83 17:00 09:30:37.0 16h 30m 37s 0ms 5.06
53LLUÍS TUNEU ARXER MANLLEU 41 17:00 09:37:06.0 16h 37m 6s 0ms 5.03
54PAU ARCO FRIAS NAVÀS 9 17:00 09:39:06.0 16h 39m 6s 0ms 5.02
55RUBEN MOZO GOZALO MANRESA 5 17:00 09:43:28.0 16h 43m 28s 0ms 5
56TONI MARAVER FERNANDEZ MANRESA 6 17:00 09:43:45.0 16h 43m 45s 0ms 5
57JOSÉ LUIS FUENTES ARAGONÉS CASTELLDEFELS 17 17:00 09:49:48.0 16h 49m 48s 0ms 4.97
58ERIC FEIXAS GASSET LAS BOTIGUES DE SITGES 3 17:00 09:49:59.0 16h 49m 59s 0ms 4.97
59GERARD CLARET TELLER NAVÀS 98 17:00 09:51:24.0 16h 51m 24s 0ms 4.96
60ALFRED RIERA MARISTANY BERGA 109 17:00 10:01:17.0 17h 01m 17s 0ms 4.91
61MIQUEL ALTARRIBA ROCA NAVÀS 103 17:00 10:01:20.0 17h 01m 20s 0ms 4.91
62FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANCO CASTELLS SANT LLORENÇ D'HORTONS 92 17:00 11:15:28.0 18h 15m 28s 0ms 4.58
63PEDRO BONÍAS TRUJILLO SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT 29 17:00 11:17:43.0 18h 17m 43s 0ms 4.57
64DELFÍ VILASECA RIBALTA BERGA 119 17:00 11:20:15.0 18h 20m 15s 0ms 4.55
65MARC RIBALTA ZAMORA CAL ROSAL (BERGA) 4 17:00 11:20:20.0 18h 20m 20s 0ms 4.55
66MIQUEL RUIZ NICOLAU NAV…S 128 17:00 11:23:02.0 18h 23m 2s 0ms 4.54
67DIONIS GODOY GONZALEZ NAVAS 122 17:00 11:29:26.0 18h 29m 26s 0ms 4.52
68EDUARD FRIAS SANCHEZ NAVÀS 8 17:00 11:49:23.0 18h 49m 23s 0ms 4.44
69SERGI VILA CUFÍ OLOT 52 17:00 11:49:55.0 18h 49m 55s 0ms 4.44
70RAMON FERNANDEZ SAMI BERGA 46 17:00 11:55:25.0 18h 55m 25s 0ms 4.41
71JOSEP TOMÀS FERRÉ REUS 11 17:00 12:15:02.0 19h 15m 2s 0ms 4.34
72JOSEP PARERA TRASERRA PUIG-REIG 10 17:00 12:15:15.0 19h 15m 15s 0ms 4.34
73JUAN CARLOS ROMERO NAVARRO BARCELONA 21 17:00 12:15:24.0 19h 15m 24s 0ms 4.34
74XAVIER CAPDEVILA CARRERA PUIG-REIG 43 17:00 12:15:49.0 19h 15m 49s 0ms 4.34
75CARLES SABARICH PORCEL EL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 116 17:00 12:19:35.0 19h 19m 35s 0ms 4.32
76MARC LAIMON CABOT MANRESA 101 17:00 12:20:02.0 19h 20m 2s 0ms 4.32