Classificació Homes

LA ROMÀNICA 2018 - Últim tram registrat: tram_11_navas-arribada

Posició Nom Cognoms Població Dorsal Sortida Arribada Temps Mitja Km/h
1CRISTIAN PÉREZ GÓMEZ PUIG-REIG 44 17:00 02:59:21.0 9h 59m 21s 0ms 8.36
2EDUARD FERRER IGLESIAS NAVÀS 113 17:00 04:49:49.0 11h 49m 49s 0ms 7.07
3RUBEN MIRALLES GIBERT EL PONT DE VILOMARA 76 17:00 05:03:14.0 12h 03m 14s 0ms 6.93
4JORDI MOLIST CANIVELL SALLENT 109 17:00 05:03:26.0 12h 03m 26s 0ms 6.93
5GREGORIO LÓPEZ MARTLINEZ SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT 21 17:00 05:05:03.0 12h 05m 3s 0ms 6.91
6MARC ESCOLÀ RUBÍ TARREGA 60 17:00 06:53:03.0 13h 53m 3s 0ms 6.01
7AGUSTÍ BARRERA COROMINAS NAVÀS 41 17:00 07:34:31.0 14h 34m 31s 0ms 5.73
8CARLES MASDEU FONT VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS 38 17:00 08:13:30.0 15h 13m 30s 0ms 5.49
9JOSEP Mª LLONC SABATER BARCELONA 5 17:00 08:38:32.0 15h 38m 32s 0ms 5.34
10SALVA MORON SANT JOAN DESPI 59 17:00 09:03:22.0 16h 03m 22s 0ms 5.2
11RAFAEL MARTÍN GRANOLLERS 49 17:00 09:13:37.0 16h 13m 37s 0ms 5.15
12RAFAEL ROMERO CERDANYOLA 50 17:00 09:13:40.0 16h 13m 40s 0ms 5.15
13ANGEL GARCIA MIRANDA TERRASSA 103 17:00 09:15:41.0 16h 15m 41s 0ms 5.14
14MANEL ZAMORANO OLOGARAY 110 17:00 09:27:15.0 16h 27m 15s 0ms 5.08
15RAMON ALCALDE RETAMERO POBLE 75 17:00 09:27:36.0 16h 27m 36s 0ms 5.08
16XAVIER TORRIJOS GARCIA 55 17:00 09:28:09.0 16h 28m 9s 0ms 5.07
17JORDI OLIVERAS GONZÁLEZ MANRESA 51 17:00 09:39:36.0 16h 39m 36s 0ms 5.02
18DANIEL HERNANDEZ CRESPO CASTELLDEFELS 92 17:00 09:40:03.0 16h 40m 3s 0ms 5.01
19MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CRESPO CASTELLDEFELS 93 17:00 09:40:13.0 16h 40m 13s 0ms 5.01
20ROMAN GIMFERRER CASANOVAS LA BEGUDA ALTA 39 17:00 09:47:59.0 16h 47m 59s 0ms 4.98
21ALFRED LLORT PARIS BLANCAFORT 30 17:00 09:57:16.0 16h 57m 16s 0ms 4.93
22LLUIS TUNEU ARXER MANLLEU 56 17:00 10:05:31.0 17h 05m 31s 0ms 4.89
23TICIÀ SALA MELLADO SANT FRUITÓS DE BAGES 23 17:00 10:56:31.0 17h 56m 31s 0ms 4.66
24JOAN PLANAS BARCELONA 96 17:00 11:29:44.0 18h 29m 44s 0ms 4.52
25JOSE FERNANDEZ LÒPEZ SURIA 17 17:00 11:47:48.0 18h 47m 48s 0ms 4.45
26FRANCISCO RAMOS MARTÍN MOLINS DE REI 31 17:00 12:06:38.0 19h 06m 38s 0ms 4.37
27XAVIER CARÓS DE LA CRUZ BARCELONA 64 17:00 12:06:42.0 19h 06m 42s 0ms 4.37
28LLUIS COMPANY ORDOÑO TERRASSA 13 17:00 12:22:36.0 19h 22m 36s 0ms 4.31
29TONI TRABALON SANABRA RUBI 2 17:00 12:24:16.0 19h 24m 16s 0ms 4.3
30JOAN TRAVE CASELLAS 101 17:00 12:39:13.0 19h 39m 13s 0ms 4.25
31JOSEP PARERA TRASERRA PUIG-REIG 3 17:00 13:04:30.0 20h 04m 30s 0ms 4.16
32XAVIER CUENCA CAYUELAS SANT ADRIÀ DE BESOS 28 17:00 13:06:02.0 20h 06m 2s 0ms 4.15
33JUAN ANTONIO LORENTE RUBIO BARCELONA 25 17:00 13:06:16.0 20h 06m 16s 0ms 4.15
34JOSEP VIVÓ PEREZ BARCELONA 54 17:00 13:06:33.0 20h 06m 33s 0ms 4.15
35JOSEP MARIA TOMÀS FERRÉ REUS 4 17:00 13:06:44.0 20h 06m 44s 0ms 4.15
36XAVI PEÑALVER VIDAL 8 17:00 13:06:56.0 20h 06m 56s 0ms 4.15
37CESC MULLERAT I CAMPANERA SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 57 17:00 13:34:15.0 20h 34m 15s 0ms 4.06
38DAVID CANELA MIQUEL EL CATLLAR 65 17:00 13:36:22.0 20h 36m 22s 0ms 4.05
39ALBERT VALVERDE AGUADO OLIANA 125 17:00 13:40:33.0 20h 40m 33s 0ms 4.04
40JOAN MIQUEL LABRADOR MATÍAS MATARÓ 108 17:00 13:44:55.0 20h 44m 55s 0ms 4.03
41RAFAEL COSTA DACHS BERGA 19 17:00 13:45:52.0 20h 45m 52s 0ms 4.02
42XAVIER CAPDEVILA CARRERA PUIG-REIG 68 17:00 13:46:17.0 20h 46m 17s 0ms 4.02
43ALBERT RUIZ AGUILA LLANÇÀ 33 17:00 13:49:48.0 20h 49m 48s 0ms 4.01
44SERGI REYES MELERO 115 17:00 14:00:34.0 21h 00m 34s 0ms 3.98
45ANNA MARTINEZ NAVÀS 127 17:00 14:02:54.0 21h 02m 54s 0ms 3.97