Classificació Dones

LA ROMÀNICA MINOR 2017 - Últim tram registrat: tram_4_st-joan-de-montdarn

Posició Nom Cognoms Població Dorsal Sortida Arribada Temps Mitja Km/h
1TXELL COSTA NAVÀS 649 17:00 20:35:55.0 3h 35m 55s 0ms 9.68
2CRISTINA ROTXÉS AMBROS NAVÀS 641 17:00 20:55:32.0 3h 55m 32s 0ms 8.86
3GEMMA FERNANDEZ CASADO AVIA 673 17:00 21:52:22.0 4h 52m 22s 0ms 7.13
4XÈNIA CURTICHS MALAGARRIGA NAVÀS 603 17:00 21:56:09.0 4h 56m 9s 0ms 7.03
5SILVIA FERNANDEZ CASADO AVIÀ 625 17:00 22:11:12.0 5h 11m 12s 0ms 6.69
6BLANCA CALVERAS SANTASUSANA CASSERRES 685 17:00 22:17:34.0 5h 17m 34s 0ms 6.57
7MARIA APARICIO MESON NAVAS 628 17:00 23:15:15.0 6h 15m 15s 0ms 5.55
8AISHA VOZMEDIANO TREMP 637 17:00 23:30:17.0 6h 30m 17s 0ms 5.34
9MIREIA ESQUERRA TREMP 634 17:00 23:30:20.0 6h 30m 20s 0ms 5.34
10ROSA COLOMÉ CERVERA 626 17:00 23:44:38.0 6h 44m 38s 0ms 5.15
11CRISTINA GONZALO FENOY NAVÀS 624 17:00 23:44:43.0 6h 44m 43s 0ms 5.15
12MERITXELL BARAT NAVÅS 623 17:00 23:45:54.0 6h 45m 54s 0ms 5.14
13GEMMA SALADA HERMS ST. FELIU SASSERRA 629 17:00 23:46:00.0 6h 46m 0s 0ms 5.13
14MIREIA ROVIRA FORNÉ CORNELLÀ DE LLOB. 615 17:00 23:59:40.0 6h 59m 40s 0ms 4.97
15ELISABET MARTINEZ MORENO SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT 611 17:00 23:59:48.0 6h 59m 48s 0ms 4.97
16QUERALT AMBRÒS FLORES CASSERRES 620 17:00 00:07:15.0 7h 07m 15s 0ms 4.88
17BERTA CAMA SANCHEZ TERRASSA 619 17:00 00:07:20.0 7h 07m 20s 0ms 4.88
18TXELL AMBRÒS FLORES GIRONELLA 622 17:00 00:07:23.0 7h 07m 23s 0ms 4.88
19DIANA SOLER ARGÜELLO NAVÀS 639 17:00 00:11:17.0 7h 11m 17s 0ms 4.83
20QUERALT BRUCH CARMONA NAV…S 677 17:00 00:12:39.0 7h 12m 39s 0ms 4.82
21ROSA MARIA COS MORERA TERRASSA 670 17:00 00:12:56.0 7h 12m 56s 0ms 4.82
22MONICA MUÑOZ RAMIREZ SANT JOAN DE VILATORRADA 666 17:00 00:13:43.0 7h 13m 43s 0ms 4.81
23OLGA COSTA NAVÀS 631 17:00 00:14:49.0 7h 14m 49s 0ms 4.8
24RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ RIBERA GIRONELLA 688 17:00 00:14:56.0 7h 14m 56s 0ms 4.8
25MONTSE ROCA GRAU NAV…S 679 17:00 00:15:11.0 7h 15m 11s 0ms 4.79
26IMMA MARTINEZ FABREGAS NAVAS 632 17:00 00:18:27.0 7h 18m 27s 0ms 4.75
27ROSA BESA DORADO NAVÀS 642 17:00 00:21:34.0 7h 21m 34s 0ms 4.72
28RAMONA BADIA SUBIRANA NAVAS 640 17:00 00:21:43.0 7h 21m 43s 0ms 4.72
29FINA SOLER BRUCH MANRESA 635 17:00 00:21:46.0 7h 21m 46s 0ms 4.72
30MONTSERRAT BOQUÉ BUSQUET NAVÀS 659 17:00 00:31:44.0 7h 31m 44s 0ms 4.62
31MERCÈ CASTELLS MANRESA 650 17:00 00:51:50.0 7h 51m 50s 0ms 4.42
32EVA OLIVA 601 17:00 00:51:56.0 7h 51m 56s 0ms 4.42
33NEUS CANAL SANT SALVADOR DE GUARDIOLA 647 17:00 00:52:01.0 7h 52m 1s 0ms 4.41
34GLÒRIA OLLER RIERA CABRIANES 602 17:00 00:52:05.0 7h 52m 5s 0ms 4.41
35XENIA PUJOLS MENAPLATA NAVÀS 630 17:00 00:54:38.0 7h 54m 38s 0ms 4.39
36EVA SOLER NAVÀS 643 17:00 00:54:42.0 7h 54m 42s 0ms 4.39
37JORDINA L¢PEZ RUIZ NAV…S 671 17:00 00:54:47.0 7h 54m 47s 0ms 4.39
38PAOLA MORA VILLALOBOS MANRESA 655 17:00 00:55:39.0 7h 55m 39s 0ms 4.38
39JÚLIA MARTIN SUBIRANA MANRESA 656 17:00 00:55:42.0 7h 55m 42s 0ms 4.38